ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15629322
nr 1562 9322
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
Axel Olson (1899-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 271/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 271/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x65 cm
Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.
600
SEK 400
Monday September 11 2023
at 18:20:46
300 kr
350 kr